profile image of ywuzyd

ywuzyd

Real name
Miloś Augustyniak
Date of birth
Oct 15, 1988
Country
Romania
Website
tinyurl.com/y88wxkya

sprawdź mój blog

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1500
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.