profile image of yeisonjoel.gutierrezanaya

yeisonjoel.gutierrezanaya

Real name
Yeison Joel Gutierrez Anaya
Date of birth
Jan 24, 1997
Country
Venezuela
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1940
c24 Blitz
2420
c24 Classical
1473
Tactics Trainer Classic
1492
Tactics Trainer Speed
1599
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.