profile image of yasaswy

yasaswy

Real name
Yash Yash
Date of birth
Aug 16, 1986
Country
India

"There are two types of sacrifices: correct ones and mine" - Mikhail Tal

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
2033
c24 Classical
2250
Tactics Trainer Classic
1188
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options