profile image of xXChessFreakXx

xXChessFreakXx

Real name
Peter
Date of birth
Feb 25, 1994
Country
Austria
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1569
c24 Blitz
1586
c24 Classical
1507
Tactics Trainer Classic
1542
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.