profile image of wzantuti

wzantuti

Real name
wadiaa zantouti
Date of birth
Jun 10, 1961
Country
Libya
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1438
c24 Classical
1689
Tactics Trainer Classic
1521
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.