profile image of vlad.stelistul14

vlad.stelistul14

Real name
Oxford VN
Date of birth
Jan 5, 1999
Country
Romania
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1883
c24 Blitz
1908
c24 Classical
1874
Tactics Trainer Classic
1571
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.