profile image of victorhugoboy

victorhugoboy

Real name
Victor Hugo
Date of birth
Jun 29, 1976
Country
U.K.

Vamos Fisher!...toma!!!

c24 Bullet
1426
c24 Blitz
1953
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1516
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.