profile image of VicenteMartnezNava

VicenteMartnezNava

Real name
Vicente Martínez Nava
Date of birth
Jun 12, 1999
Country
Mexico

"Una Buena Muerte Es Su Propia Recompensa" Soy un Andariego Soñador Ajedrecista con la meta de ser de los mas grandes de la historia en esta diciplina

c24 Bullet
1394
c24 Blitz
1389
c24 Classical
1577
Tactics Trainer Classic
1552
Tactics Trainer Speed
1414
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.