profile image of VerdeNotte

VerdeNotte

Real name
Gawain Jones
Date of birth
Dec 11, 1987
Country
U.K.
Website
gawainjones.co.uk
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2728
c24 Blitz
2928
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
2059
Tactics Trainer Speed
2390
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options