profile image of varela345

varela345

Real name
david varela
Date of birth
Nov 10, 1994
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2117
c24 Blitz
2056
c24 Classical
1974
Tactics Trainer Classic
1476
Tactics Trainer Speed
1707
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.