profile image of tuna

tuna

Real name
Daniel LaRouche
Date of birth
Aug 12, 1956
Country
U.S.
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1800
c24 Blitz
1759
c24 Classical
2311
Tactics Trainer Classic
2023
Tactics Trainer Speed
1819
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.