profile image of tryako

tryako

Real name
José ernesto Aguirre
Date of birth
Aug 2, 1961
Country
Argentina

soy jugador de ajedrez

c24 Bullet
1109
c24 Blitz
1611
c24 Classical
2000
Tactics Trainer Classic
1484
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.