profile image of trilli1901

trilli1901

Real name
Oscar Luis Dalia
Date of birth
Jun 3, 1955
Country
Argentina

EL JUEGO MAS INTERESANTE DEL MUNDO

c24 Bullet
1281
c24 Blitz
1752
c24 Classical
1438
Tactics Trainer Classic
1483
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.