profile image of tpt

tpt

Real name
David Anton
Date of birth
Jun 23, 1995
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2936
c24 Blitz
3213
c24 Classical
1871
Tactics Trainer Classic
2283
Tactics Trainer Speed
2279
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.