profile image of Torrater

Torrater

Real name
Julio Torrado Quintela
Date of birth
Feb 22, 1982
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2373
c24 Blitz
2667
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1617
Tactics Trainer Speed
2155
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.