profile image of TORO75

TORO75

Real name
Roberto
Date of birth
May 6, 1975
Country
Australia

in for a penny in for a pound!

c24 Bullet
1780
c24 Blitz
1622
c24 Classical
1696
Tactics Trainer Classic
1314
Tactics Trainer Speed
1511
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.