profile image of thanasis.serntedakis

thanasis.serntedakis

Real name
Thanasis Serntedakis
Date of birth
Sep 14, 1993
Country
Greece
Website
soundcloud.com/thanasis-serntedakis

That's the way chess is; you are happy only rarely; the rest is grief

c24 Bullet
2491
c24 Blitz
2743
c24 Classical
1536
Tactics Trainer Classic
2074
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options