profile image of TercerOJO

TercerOJO

Real name
Rodrigo Sánchez Z.
Date of birth
Jan 4, 1985
Country
Chile

Excelente página!!!

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1611
c24 Classical
1798
Tactics Trainer Classic
1412
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.