profile image of Tempestly18

Tempestly18

Real name
Nikhil Datar
Date of birth
Dec 13, 2002
Country
U.S.

"Chess is everything: art, science, and sport." - Anatoly Karpov

c24 Bullet
1862
c24 Blitz
1904
c24 Classical
1511
Tactics Trainer Classic
1750
Tactics Trainer Speed
1736
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.