profile image of Tadeucouto

Tadeucouto

Real name
Ivan Tadeu Couto Rojas
Date of birth
Mar 16, 1958
Country
Brazil

Glória ao jogo dos anjos ...

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1519
c24 Classical
1606
Tactics Trainer Classic
1614
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.