profile image of Systemfehler

Systemfehler

Real name
Martin Wenzel
Date of birth
Sep 17, 1983
Country
Germany
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2122
c24 Blitz
2223
c24 Classical
1889
Tactics Trainer Classic
1691
Tactics Trainer Speed
1823
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options