profile image of superferrari

superferrari

Real name
Luis Ernesto Quesada Perez
Date of birth
Jan 4, 1999
Country
Cuba
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2234
c24 Blitz
2901
c24 Classical
2232
Tactics Trainer Classic
2101
Tactics Trainer Speed
1861
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options