profile image of Smeul

Smeul

Real name
Samuel Haringer
Date of birth
Dec 18, 1999
Country
Germany

FIDE Blitz-ELO: 1852 exp. FIDE ELO: 1797

c24 Bullet
1777
c24 Blitz
1764
c24 Classical
1664
Tactics Trainer Classic
1459
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.