profile image of Simon.Jimenez.MD

Simon.Jimenez.MD

Real name
Simón Jimenez Estaña
Date of birth
Feb 18, 1990
Country
Peru
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1572
c24 Blitz
1528
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1629
Tactics Trainer Speed
1815
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.