profile image of Siger

Siger

Real name
Regis Cardenas
Date of birth
Jan 10, 1997
Country
Cuba

“El Ajedrez sirve, como pocas cosas en este mundo, para distraer y olvidar momentáneamente las preocupaciones de la vida diaria”. JRC

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1699
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.