profile image of ShellingFord

ShellingFord

Real name
Shelling Ford
Date of birth
May 18, 1992
Country
Germany

ShellingFord92 on twitch, streaming mainly in German

c24 Bullet
2831
c24 Blitz
3021
c24 Classical
2415
Tactics Trainer Classic
2239
Tactics Trainer Speed
2024
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options