profile image of Severus1991

Severus1991

Real name
david osciris zamudio sanchez
Date of birth
May 26, 1991
Country
Mexico
Website
cinecalidad.com

WINTER !! IS COMING !!

c24 Bullet
1543
c24 Blitz
1747
c24 Classical
1525
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.