profile image of santythebestofever

santythebestofever

Real name
Santy White
Date of birth
Dec 10, 1992
Country
Colombia
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1400
c24 Blitz
1696
c24 Classical
1878
Tactics Trainer Classic
1598
Tactics Trainer Speed
1627
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.