profile image of samc

samc

Real name
Sam Collins
Date of birth
Sep 5, 1982
Country
Ireland
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
2736
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
2024
Tactics Trainer Speed
1855
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.