profile image of ryjaby

ryjaby

Real name
Risto Kubicki
Date of birth
Jul 23, 1984
Country
South Africa
Website
ipel.pl/jaki-zestaw-do-monitoringu-powinnis
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1500
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.