profile image of Richard-Brook

Richard-Brook

Real name
B A
Date of birth
Feb 8, 1988
Country
Germany
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2057
c24 Blitz
2724
c24 Classical
1893
Tactics Trainer Classic
1933
Tactics Trainer Speed
2150
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.