profile image of RicardoIsraelVertizGarcia

RicardoIsraelVertizGarcia

Real name
Ricardo Vértiz
Date of birth
Aug 13, 1984
Country
Mexico

¡ SALAM HALECUM !

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1180
c24 Classical
1775
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.