profile image of quantum_leap

quantum_leap

Real name
santiago molina
Date of birth
Aug 5, 1969
Country
Spain
Website
smolinacalvo.com

Life's a dream, now is when I'm awake.

c24 Bullet
2012
c24 Blitz
1520
c24 Classical
1500
Tactics Trainer Classic
1405
Tactics Trainer Speed
1486
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options