profile image of polborta

polborta

Real name
Peter Svidler
Date of birth
Apr 1, 1990
Country
Saint Kitts and Nevis

Not the largest of the eagles / Nor was he among the smallest

c24 Bullet
1520
c24 Blitz
3032
c24 Classical
1495
Tactics Trainer Classic
1958
Tactics Trainer Speed
1726
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options