profile image of pink76head

pink76head

Real name
Nazire Yağmur Ønel
Date of birth
Jan 29, 1980
Country
Turkey
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1436
c24 Blitz
1528
c24 Classical
1490
Tactics Trainer Classic
1459
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.