profile image of PiccoloFungo

PiccoloFungo

Real name
Petter G. Stokstad
Date of birth
May 8, 1969
Country
Norway
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1902
c24 Blitz
2801
c24 Classical
2052
Tactics Trainer Classic
1500
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.