profile image of petrmedz

petrmedz

Real name
Petr Medzinovskiy
Date of birth
Apr 6, 1991
Country
Russia
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1800
c24 Blitz
2562
c24 Classical
1832
Tactics Trainer Classic
2113
Tactics Trainer Speed
1804
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.