profile image of peter.munoz.969

peter.munoz.969

Real name
Peter Muñoz
Date of birth
Dec 25, 1985
Country
Ecuador
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1375
c24 Blitz
1378
c24 Classical
1306
Tactics Trainer Classic
1461
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.