profile image of penrhiwch

penrhiwch

Real name
Derek Jones
Date of birth
May 10, 1961
Country
U.K.
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1845
c24 Classical
1465
Tactics Trainer Classic
1510
Tactics Trainer Speed
1625
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.