profile image of Pawnpusher

Pawnpusher

Real name
pete Jackson
Date of birth
Feb 25, 1960
Country
U.K.

"You can only get good at chess if you love the game." Bobby Fischer

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
1662
c24 Classical
1717
Tactics Trainer Classic
1367
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.