profile image of pawan.kaushik.735

pawan.kaushik.735

Real name
Pawan Kaushik
Date of birth
Jul 10, 1965
Country
India
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1729
c24 Blitz
1613
c24 Classical
1585
Tactics Trainer Classic
1676
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.