profile image of patrick.izzo.58

patrick.izzo.58

Real name
Patrick Izzo
Date of birth
Nov 27, 1959
Country
France
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1372
c24 Blitz
1644
c24 Classical
1596
Tactics Trainer Classic
1626
Tactics Trainer Speed
1832
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options