profile image of omek1

omek1

Real name
om nalawade
Date of birth
May 6, 2003
Country
India

CHESS IS MY PASSION AND I WILL BECOME A SUPER GRANDMASTER IN MY LIFE

c24 Bullet
1385
c24 Blitz
1428
c24 Classical
1673
Tactics Trainer Classic
1662
Tactics Trainer Speed
1507
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

I am aged 16 or older.

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.