profile image of oietio

oietio

Real name
Vicente Lopez Rodriguez
Date of birth
Mar 1, 1974
Country
Spain
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1450
c24 Blitz
1298
c24 Classical
1710
Tactics Trainer Classic
1363
Tactics Trainer Speed
1674
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options