profile image of NurgyulSalimova

NurgyulSalimova

Real name
Nurgyul Salimova
Date of birth
Jun 2, 2003
Country
Bulgaria

Work until your idols become your rivals...

c24 Bullet
2376
c24 Blitz
2720
c24 Classical
1859
Tactics Trainer Classic
2078
Tactics Trainer Speed
1922
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.