profile image of nicole96

nicole96

Real name
Giovanni Axel
Date of birth
Mar 7, 1991
Country
Italy
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2542
c24 Blitz
2621
c24 Classical
2056
Tactics Trainer Classic
1685
Tactics Trainer Speed
1558
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.