profile image of nicolasargiz

nicolasargiz

Real name
nicolas argiz
Date of birth
Feb 5, 1982
Country
Argentina
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
1808
c24 Blitz
1850
c24 Classical
2076
Tactics Trainer Classic
1454
Tactics Trainer Speed
1746
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.