profile image of Niclox

Niclox

Real name
Nicolás Abarca
Date of birth
Apr 16, 1993
Country
Chile
Upgrade today! Go Premium
c24 Bullet
2606
c24 Blitz
2912
c24 Classical
1554
Tactics Trainer Classic
1847
Tactics Trainer Speed
1918
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.