profile image of NewTaufiq

NewTaufiq

Real name
Taufiq Ananta
Date of birth
May 6, 1997
Country
Indonesia

Don't be afraid , it is just a game

c24 Bullet
1332
c24 Blitz
1436
c24 Classical
1594
Tactics Trainer Classic
1465
Tactics Trainer Speed
1509
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.

Which features would you like to enable?

We respect your privacy and data protection guidelines. Some components of our site require cookies or local storage that handles personal information.

Show Options

Hide Options