profile image of Nazhoandrez

Nazhoandrez

Real name
Juan Perez
Date of birth
Jul 7, 2000
Country
Chile

Chess is like, we fight for victory

c24 Bullet
1500
c24 Blitz
2220
c24 Classical
1684
Tactics Trainer Classic
1485
Tactics Trainer Speed
1500
Hello World!
 
stats
playzone
rating
game settings
 
achievements
Register
or

Create your free account now to get started!

By clicking ‘Register’ you agree to our terms and conditions and confirm you have read our privacy policy, including the section on the use of cookies.

Lost your password? We'll send you a link to reset it!

After submitting this form you'll receive an email with the reset password link. If you still can't access your account please contact our customer service.